Concerts

  • September 2019

    • Hugh Coltman


      -

      Bad Homburg, Bad Homburg (GER)
    • Airelle Besson Duo


      -

      Montigny en Gohelle, Montigny en Gohelle (62)
    • Airelle Besson 4tet


      -

      Nimes Metropole Jazz, Nimes (30)
      Réserver
  • October 2019

    • Laurent Coulondre


      -

      Nimes Metropole Jazz, Nimes (30)
      Réserver
    • Kokoroko


      -

      Théâtre Paul Eluard, Bezons (95)
      Réserver
    • Airelle Besson Duo with Segal


      -

      Salle du duc Jean de Berry, Bourges (18)
    • BaKos


      -

      Centre Culturel Français, Alger (ALG)
    • Kokoroko


      -

      Nancy Jazz Pulsations, Nancy (54)
      Réserver
    • Laurent Coulondre


      -

      Le Bal Blomet, Paris (75)
      Réserver
    • Hugh Coltman


      -

      Odyssud, Blagnac (31)
      Réserver
    • Guillaume Perret


      -

      Le Prisme, Elancourt (78)
    • Kokoroko


      -

      La Bobine, Grenoble (38)
    • Laurent Coulondre


      -

      C.R.D Henri Dutilleux, Clamart (92)
    • Kokoroko


      -

      Kao Ninkasi, Lyon (69)
    • Anne Paceo


      -

      Tourcoing Jazz Festival, Tourcoing (59)
    • Guillaume Perret


      -

      Les Gémeaux, Sceaux (92)
    • Hugh Coltman


      -

      Théâtre de l\'Olivier, Istres (13)
    • Anne Paceo


      -

      Le Tangram, Evreux (27)
    • Guillaume Perret


      -

      Nancy Jazz Pulsations, Nancy (54)
    • Adam Ben Ezra


      -

      Nancy Jazz Pulsations, Nancy (54)
    • Nubya Garcia


      -

      Un Doua de Jazz, Villeubanne (69)
    • Hugh Coltman


      -

      Rhinojazz festival, St Chamond (42)
    • Guillaume Perret


      -

      Musique de Nuit, Cenon (33)
    • Adam Ben Ezra


      -

      Nancy Jazz Pulsations, Thionville (54)
    • Nubya Garcia


      -

      Nimes Metropole Jazz, Nimes (30)
    • Anne Paceo


      -

      Le Lobis, Blois (41)
    • Adam Ben Ezra


      -

      Nancy Jazz Pulsations, Remiremont (54)
    • Kokoroko


      -

      Tourcoing Jazz Festival, Tourcoing (59)
    • Theon Cross


      -

      Jazz sur son 31, Toulouse (31)
    • Airelle Besson


      -

      Sugar Club, Dublin (IRL)
    • Airelle Besson


      -

      Pavilion Theatre, Dun Laoghaire (IRL)
    • Airelle Besson


      -

      Regional Cultural Centre, Letterkenny (IRL)
    • Isabel Sorling


      -

      Jammin\' Juan, Juan-les-pins (06)
    • Airelle Besson


      -

      Mermaid Arts Centre, Bray (IRL)
    • Airelle Besson


      -

      Triskel Christchurch, Cork (IRL)
    • Adam Ben Ezra


      -

      Cagliari, Cagliari (ITA)
  • November 2019

    • Adam Ben Ezra


      -

      Café de la danse, Paris (75)
      Réserver
    • Airelle Besson


      -

      Théâtre de la Licorne, Cannes (06)
      Réserver
    • Mark Guiliana


      -

      La Maroquinerie, Paris (75)
      Réserver
    • Hugh Coltman


      -

      Centre des Arts, Enghien-les-bains (95)
    • Mark Guiliana


      -

      L\'Aéronef, Lille (59)
      Réserver
    • Anne Paceo


      -

      Jazz à Tours, Tours (37)
    • Guillaume Perret


      -

      L\'Artea, Carnoux-en-provence (13)
      Réserver
    • Tigran Hamasyan Solo


      -

      Rockit, Groningen (NL)
      Réserver
    • Guillaume Perret


      -

      Le Jam, Montpellier (34)
    • Nubya Garcia


      -

      Jazz en Nord, Marcq-en-Baroeul (59)
      Réserver
    • Tigran Hamasyan Solo


      -

      November Music, Den Bosch (NL)
      Réserver
    • Tigran Hamasyan Solo


      -

      Chai du Terral, Saint-Jean-de-Védas (34)
    • Donny McCaslin


      -

      JazzDock, Prague (Czech)
    • Kokoroko


      -

      La lune des pirates, Amiens (80)
      Réserver
    • Tigran Hamasyan Solo


      -

      Jazzowa, Jesien (POL)
    • Domi


      -

      Soulitude, Geneve (SWI)
    • Tigran Hamasyan Solo


      -

      , Santa Cruz de Tenerife (ESP)
    • Airelle Besson


      -

      MJC Brequigny, Rennes (35)
    • Festen


      -

      Grands Voisins, Paris (75)
    • Laurent Coulondre


      -

      Salle Nougaro, Toulouse (31)
      Réserver
    • Airelle Besson


      -

      Najional Jazz Scene, Oslo (NOR)
    • Airelle Besson


      -

      Mai Jazz, Stavanger (NOR)
    • Theon Cross


      -

      Le Diapason, Rennes (35)
    • Tigran Hamasyan Solo


      -

      Philharmonie - Luxembourg, Luxembourg (LUX)
      Réserver
    • Airelle Besson


      -

      Festival Nattjazz, Bergen (NOR)
    • Guillaume Perret


      -

      Jazz en Ouche, Sees (61)
    • Tigran Hamasyan Trio


      -

      La Seine Musicale, Boulogne-Billancourt (92)
      Réserver
    • Tigran Hamasyan Solo


      -

      Philharmonie Essen, Essen (GER)
      Réserver
    • Tigran Hamasyan Solo


      -

      Konzerthaus, Vienne (AUT)
      Réserver
    • Anne Paceo


      -

      Monte Carlo Jazz Festival, Monaco (98)
      Réserver
    • Airelle Besson


      -

      Villa Medici, Rome (ITA)
    • Guillaume Perret


      -

      Le Vellein, Villefontaine (38)
      Réserver
    • Tigran Hamasyan Solo


      -

      Victoria Hall, Genève (CH)
      Réserver
    • Hugh Coltman


      -

      Le Granit, Belfort (90)
    • Guillaume Perret


      -

      La Cordonnerie, Romans (26)
    • Tigran Hamasyan Solo


      -

      Da Roma, Anvers (BEL)
      Réserver
    • Airelle Besson 4tet


      -

      Lens, Lens (62)
    • Anne Paceo


      -

      Le Moulin du Roc, Niort (79)
  • December 2019

    • Airelle Besson 4tet


      -

      Bethunes, Bethunes (62)
    • BaKos


      -

      L\'Aéronef, Lille (59)
    • Theon Cross


      -

      Euralille, Lille (59)
    • Anne Paceo


      -

      Scene nationale de Senart, Combs-la-ville (77)
    • Laurent Coulondre


      -

      Théâtre du Cheval Blanc, Schiltigheim (67)
    • Adam Ben Ezra


      -

      Le Triplex, Houilles (78)
    • Anne Paceo


      -

      Jazz au fil de l\'Oise, Cergy-Pontoise (60)
    • Laurent Coulondre


      -

      Théâtre de Fontainebleau, Fontainebleau (77)
    • Nubya Garcia


      -

      Martinique Jazz Festival, Fort de France (97)
    • Neue Grafik Ensemble


      -

      New Morning, Paris (75)
      Réserver
    • Hugh Coltman


      -

      Théâtre d\'Angers, Angers (49)
    • Anne Paceo


      -

      Paul B, Massy (91)
    • Laurent Coulondre


      -

      CRR, Cergy-Pontoise (95)
    • Anne Paceo


      -

      L\'etincelle, Rouen (76)
    • Neue Grafik Ensemble


      -

      , Londres (UK)
  • January 2020

    • Theon Cross


      -

      Théâtre de Cornouaille, Quimper (29)
    • Anne Paceo


      -

      Le Parvis, Ibos (65)
    • Kokoroko


      -

      Centre Culturel Paul Baillart, Massy (91)
  • February 2020